Score Analysis

NON LEAGUE SCORE ANALYSIS @ 24 October 2026
ScoreHomeAwayTotalScoreHomeAwayTotalScoreHomeAwayTotal
F-A%F-A%F-A%
0-088711597.801-077911688.240-182961788.73
1-111811122911.232-064521165.690-244691135.54
2-272741467.163-04026663.240-32039592.89
3-31311241.184-0132150.740-41522371.81
5-086140.690-50660.29
SUMMARY%7-01010.050-61560.29
Home Draws29114.272-187651527.450-80110.05
Away Draws26713.093-14426703.431-272761487.26
Home Wins41420.304-11511261.281-32539643.14
Away Wins32615.995-194130.641-41414281.37
Home Defeats31515.456-11120.101-5111120.59
Away Defeats42620.897-13030.152-33125562.75
TOTAL20393-23525602.942-4411150.74
4-285130.642-52460.29
4-31450.252-71010.05
5-24590.443-42570.34
25-Oct-265-34370.343-50220.10
4-51120.10