Team By Team NL League & Cup Record

10/03/2019 Home Away ALL
OPPONENTS P W D L F A P W D L F A P W D L F A
1 AFC WIMBLEDON Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 2 0 0 2 0 6
2 ACCRINGTON STANLEY Lge 3 1 2 0 6 4 3 0 2 1 3 7 19 10 5 4 36 28
ACCRINGTON STANLEY Cup 2 1 0 1 4 2 10 7 1 2 20 15
3 ALDERSHOT Lge 6 2 2 2 5 6 6 2 1 3 8 13 12 4 3 5 13 19
4 ALFRETON Lge 11 6 0 5 13 15 11 3 3 5 14 18 28 10 5 13 32 45
ALFRETON Cup 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 0 1 3 2 10
5 ALNWICK Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 5 0
6 ALTRINCHAM Lge 14 8 2 4 25 20 14 2 4 8 10 18 35 12 8 15 47 48
ALTRINCHAM Cup 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 1 3 12 10
7 ARMTHORPE WELFARE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
8 ARNOLD TOWN Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
9 ASHTON ATHLETIC Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1
10 ASHTON UNITED Lge 3 0 2 1 3 4 3 2 0 1 6 3 8 4 2 2 14 9
ASHTON UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
11 ATHERSTONE UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 1
12 ATHERTON COLLS Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
13 ATHERTON LR Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
14 BACUP BORO Cup 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 1
15 BAMBER BRIDGE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 8 2 1 0 1 3 8
16 BANGOR CITY Lge 10 4 3 3 16 12 10 4 3 3 15 16 30 14 7 9 48 36
BANGOR CITY Cup 6 3 1 2 9 5 4 3 0 1 8 3
17 BARNET Lge 4 1 1 2 3 5 4 0 1 3 1 8 9 1 2 6 5 15
BARNET Cup 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 BARROW Lge 15 5 4 6 23 26 15 5 4 6 17 19 49 20 10 19 74 76
BARROW Cup 9 6 0 3 18 13 10 4 2 4 16 18
19 BATH CITY Lge 6 4 1 1 13 8 6 3 0 3 8 10 12 7 1 4 21 18
20 BELPER Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
21 BILLINGHAM Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
22 BISHOP AUCKLAND Lge 4 4 0 0 9 2 4 3 1 0 9 5 9 8 1 0 19 7
BISHOP AUCKLAND Cup 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 BLACKBURN ROVERS Cup 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
24 BLACKPOOL Cup 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
25 BLACKPOOL MECHS Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
26 BLYTH SPARTANS Lge 6 4 0 2 8 8 5 2 0 3 6 5 12 7 0 5 16 14
BLYTH SPARTANS Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
27 BOOTLE Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3 3
28 BOREHAM WOOD Lge 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 5 3 0 2 5 5
BOREHAM WOOD Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0
29 BOSTON UNITED Lge 6 3 1 2 14 9 6 2 1 3 6 7 14 5 2 7 21 20
BOSTON UNITED Cup 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 BRACKLEY TOWN Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 6 3 0 0 3 0 7
31 BRAINTREE Lge 6 0 1 5 5 18 6 2 1 3 5 5 12 2 2 8 10 23
32 BRADFORD PA Lge 3 1 0 2 1 5 4 2 1 1 6 6 8 3 1 4 7 14
Cup 1 0 0 1 0 3
33 BRIDLINGTON TOWN Cup 2 2 0 0 6 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 8 3
34 BRIGG TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
35 BRISTOL ROVERS Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 3
36 BROMLEY Lge 2 1 0 1 6 5 2 0 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 2 7 8
37 BURNLEY Cup 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
38 BURY Cup 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
39 BROMSGROVE Lge 4 1 1 2 4 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 8 2 3 3 9 12
40 BURSCOUGH Lge 3 3 0 0 6 1 3 2 1 0 7 3 23 15 3 5 52 30
BURSCOUGH Cup 9 7 0 2 25 14 7 2 2 3 12 11
41 BURTON ALBION Lge 11 7 2 2 19 11 11 3 1 7 14 27 26 11 4 11 37 41
BURTON ALBION Cup 3 1 1 1 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
42 BUXTON Lge 15 9 2 4 23 13 15 5 4 6 20 22 35 17 7 11 56 42
BUXTON Cup 3 1 1 1 7 5 1 1 0 0 2 1
43 CAERNARFON TOWN Lge 5 2 2 1 14 6 5 1 2 2 6 7 11 3 4 4 20 15
CAERNARFON TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
44 CAMMELL LAIRD Cup 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
45 CAMBRIDGE UNITED Lge 6 3 2 1 8 6 6 0 2 4 4 12 12 3 4 5 12 18
46 CANVEY ISLAND Lge 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3 2
47 CHADDERTON Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
48 CHELTENHAM TOWN Lge 3 0 0 3 1 8 3 0 0 3 0 8 7 0 0 7 1 17
49 CHESTER CITY Lge 3 2 0 1 5 5 3 2 0 1 3 2 8 4 0 4 8 11
CHESTER CITY Cup 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
CHESTER FC Lge 5 1 2 2 4 3 5 0 4 1 4 6 10 1 6 3 8 9
CHESTER FC Cup 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 1 0 3 0
50 CHORLEY Lge 11 5 2 4 24 18 11 3 5 3 17 18 30 13 7 10 59 50
CHORLEY Cup 5 3 0 2 9 10 1 0 0 1 0 1
51 CLITHEROE Cup 3 3 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 6 5 0 1 22 6
52 COLNE Cup 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
53 COLNE DYNAMOES Lge 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
54 COLWYN BAY Lge 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 4 3 0 1 9 4
COLWYN BAY Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 2
55 CORBY TOWN Lge 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 5 1
56 CRAWLEY TOWN Lge 3 1 0 2 3 7 3 0 0 3 1 5 6 1 0 5 4 12
57 CURZON ASHTON Lge 2 1 1 0 5 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 4 2 2 0 9 6
Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
58 DAG & RED Lge 9 1 3 5 10 18 9 3 3 3 12 16 23 5 9 9 26 37
DAG & RED Cup 2 1 1 0 4 2 3 0 2 1 0 1
59 DARLINGTON Lge 4 2 2 0 5 1 4 2 1 1 7 3 9 4 3 2 13 6
DARLINGTON Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
60 DARTFORD Lge 3 2 1 0 7 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 6 2 3 1 10 6
61 AFC DARWEN Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
DARWEN Cup 3 1 0 2 4 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 1 0 3 4 8
62 DERBY COUNTY Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
63 DONCASTER ROVERS Lge 5 4 0 1 6 6 5 1 2 2 2 3 14 7 3 4 12 13
DONCASTER ROVERS Cup 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 4
64 DOVER ATHLETIC Lge 12 3 4 5 13 14 12 7 2 3 15 13 26 10 6 10 31 32
DOVER ATHLETIC Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
65 DROYLSDEN Lge 7 4 2 1 18 9 7 3 3 1 16 9 17 9 5 3 36 19
DROYLSDEN Cup 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 1
66 DULWICH HAMLET Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
67 DURHAM CITY Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4 2
68 EASTBOURNE BORO Lge 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 2 2 7
69 EASTLEIGH Lge 3 1 0 2 5 9 3 0 1 2 2 4 7 2 1 4 9 14
EASTLEIGH Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 EASTWOOD TOWN Lge 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 8 1
71 EBBSFLEET UNITED Lge 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 4 2 1 1 7 8
72 EMLEY(WAKEFIELD & EMLEY) Lge 3 0 1 2 4 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 6 2 1 3 11 9
EMLEY Cup 5 2 3 0 9 5 6 3 1 2 12 11 11 5 4 2 21 16
73 EVERTON Cup 10 4 1 5 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 4 1 5 16 14
74 FARNBORO TOWN Lge 7 2 2 3 14 13 7 2 2 3 12 11 16 4 4 8 26 32
FARNBORO TOWN Cup 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 5
75 FARSLEY CELTIC Lge 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 2 1 0 1 2 5
FARSLEY CELTIC Cup 2 2 0 0 7 0 2 2 0 0 7 0
76 EXETER CITY Lge 2 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 0 2 1 7 4 0 0 4 1 11
77 FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER Lge 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 0 3 1 4 5
78 FLEETWOOD TOWN Lge 9 6 2 1 18 9 9 1 4 4 7 17 27 11 8 8 41 40
FLEETWOOD TOWN Cup 5 2 2 1 8 6 4 2 0 2 8 8
79 FOREST GREEN Lge 14 6 3 5 25 16 14 5 1 8 17 25 29 11 4 14 43 45
FOREST GREEN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
80 FORMBY Cup 1 1 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 2 2 0 0 12 3
81 FRICKLEY Lge 9 4 1 4 12 13 9 5 2 2 19 12 19 10 3 6 33 26
FRICKLEY Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
82 GAINSBOROUGH Lge 21 13 7 1 42 22 21 9 4 8 28 29 46 24 12 10 78 57
GAINSBOROUGH Cup 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 4 3
83 GARFORTH Cup 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 4 3
84 GARSTANG Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
85 GATESHEAD Lge 22 10 4 8 42 29 22 7 8 7 29 32 57 21 15 21 85 78
GATESHEAD Cup 8 4 0 4 9 8 5 0 3 2 5 9
86 GLOUCESTER CITY Lge 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 4 1 2 1 7 8
GLOUCESTER CITY Cup 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 1
87 GOOLE Lge 15 5 8 2 23 16 15 8 2 5 29 19 37 15 13 9 64 45
GOOLE Cup 3 1 1 1 6 6 4 1 2 1 6 4
88 GRANTHAM Lge 6 2 0 4 5 8 6 1 1 4 6 11 15 4 2 9 15 24
GRANTHAM Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 4
89 GRAVESEND Lge 3 1 2 0 4 3 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 3 2 1 12 6
90 GRAYS ATHLETIC Lge 2 1 0 1 4 5 2 0 1 1 1 5 4 1 1 2 5 10
91 GREAT HARWOOD Cup 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 6 4
92 GRESLEY ROVERS Cup 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
93 GRIMSBY Lge 6 1 3 2 8 12 6 2 3 1 5 4 12 3 6 3 13 16
94 GUISELEY Cup 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
GUISELEY Lge 3 2 0 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 7 3 1 3 8 7
95 HALESOWEN Cup 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 0
96 HALIFAX Lge 8 3 4 1 11 6 8 1 3 4 13 18 25 6 9 10 31 35
HALIFAX Cup 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
FC HALIFAX Lge 3 2 0 1 3 2 3 0 1 2 3 6
97 HARROGATE TOWN Lge 6 3 1 2 10 10 6 3 0 3 12 10 12 6 1 5 22 20
98 HARTLEPOOL Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 4
99 HARWORTH CI Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
100 HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
101 HAYES Lge 6 2 0 4 9 10 6 1 1 4 3 8 12 3 1 8 12 18
102 HAYES & YEADING Lge 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 4 1 1 2 3 3
103 HEDNESFORD Lge 6 3 2 1 12 6 6 3 0 3 7 8 14 7 2 5 23 16
HEDNESFORD Cup 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
104 HEREFORD UNITED Lge 9 0 5 4 6 12 9 1 6 2 10 12 19 1 11 7 17 27
HEREFORD UNITED Cup 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEREFORD Lge 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
105 HINCKLEY UTD Lge 4 2 2 0 8 3 4 1 2 1 5 7 8 3 4 1 13 10
106 HISTON Lge 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 4 3
107 HOLKER OLD BOYS Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 5 2 2 2 0 0 8 3
108 HORWICH RMI Lge 10 5 3 2 14 11 10 3 5 2 21 18 26 11 9 6 48 36
HORWICH RMI Cup 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1 0 2 4 4
109 HUCKNALL TOWN Lge 4 3 1 0 10 1 4 2 1 1 6 7 10 5 3 2 18 11
HUCKNALL TOWN Cup 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1
110 HYDE UNITED Lge 14 8 2 4 21 15 14 6 3 5 19 22 30 16 5 9 45 39
HYDE UNITED Cup 2 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HYDE Lge 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 4 1 4 2 1 1 5 3
111 ILKESTON TOWN Lge 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 3 4
112 KENDAL TOWN Cup 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
113 KETTERING Lge 13 2 4 7 15 17 13 4 2 7 18 19 27 6 6 15 33 37
KETTERING Cup 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 KIDDERMINSTER Lge 16 3 3 10 18 29 17 6 4 7 20 30 36 10 8 18 41 66
KIDDERMINSTER Cup 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
115 KINGS LYNN Lge 4 2 1 1 5 3 4 0 3 1 0 3 10 4 4 2 10 7
KINGS LYNN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 1
116 KINGSTONIAN Lge 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 10 2 4 4 10 13
KINGSTONIAN Cup 2 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 0
117 KIRKBY TOWN Cup 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 2
118 KNOWSLEY UTD Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 4 1
119 LANCASTER Lge 6 1 3 2 8 7 6 1 3 2 5 6 24 9 8 7 34 26
LANCASTER Cup 6 4 0 2 11 7 3 0 2 1 3 4
120 LEAMINGTON Lge 2 2 0 0 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 8 1
121 LEEK TOWN Lge 5 3 2 0 7 3 5 1 2 2 2 5 12 5 4 3 12 12
LEEK TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3 4
122 LEIGH RMI Lge 4 3 0 1 12 4 4 2 2 0 6 4 13 8 2 3 32 15
LEIGH RMI Cup 3 1 0 2 8 6 2 2 0 0 6 1
123 LEYLAND MOTORS Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 7 1 3 3 0 0 9 1
124 LEYTON ORIENT Cup 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 5 2 0 0 2 2 7
125 LINCOLN CITY Lge 6 1 4 1 12 11 6 0 0 6 1 12 12 1 4 7 13 23
126 LITHERLAND REMYCA Cup 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3 3
127 LIVERPOOL Cup 11 4 1 6 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 4 1 6 10 16
128 LUTON Lge 4 2 1 1 7 7 4 0 0 4 2 17 8 2 1 5 9 24
129 LYTHAM Cup 1 0 0 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 1 1 5 5
130 MACCLESFIELD Lge 18 7 5 6 28 28 18 3 6 9 18 31 40 11 12 17 55 70
MACCLESFIELD Cup 1 0 1 0 4 4 3 1 0 2 5 7
131 MAIDSTONE UNITED Lge 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 4 2 1 0 1 5 6
132 MANSFIELD TOWN Lge 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 1 1 1 5 4 7 3 1 3 12 10
MANSFIELD TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
133 MARGATE Lge 2 0 0 2 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 7
134 MARINE Lge 15 5 7 3 13 9 15 4 5 6 23 28 61 24 17 20 89 77
MARINE Cup 17 11 0 6 32 22 12 3 5 4 16 16
135 MARSKE UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 2
136 MATLOCK Lge 15 6 4 5 24 17 15 4 7 4 25 27 32 11 11 10 55 50
MATLOCK Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 3 5
137 MERTHYR TYDFIL Lge 2 2 0 0 6 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 4 3 1 0 10 6
138 MEXBOROUGH Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 4 1
139 MOOR GREEN Lge 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0 5 3
140 MORECAMBE Lge 25 5 11 9 25 32 25 8 9 8 29 30 66 19 22 25 79 88
MORECAMBE Cup 4 2 1 1 6 4 10 3 1 6 14 18
141 MOSSLEY Lge 15 8 3 4 29 23 15 5 4 6 19 23 32 13 7 12 49 51
MOSSLEY Cup 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
142 NANTWICH Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
143 NELSON Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
144 NETHERFIELD Lge 5 2 2 1 5 3 5 2 1 2 8 6 12 6 3 3 19 13
NETHERFIELD Cup 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
145 NEWPORT COUNTY Lge 3 1 1 1 3 4 3 1 0 2 4 4 6 2 1 3 7 8
146 NORTH FERRIBY Cup 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
Lge 2 0 1 1 4 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 2 1 1 8 6
147 NORTH SHIELDS Cup 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1
148 NORTHWICH VICS Lge 13 2 7 4 16 17 13 4 3 6 16 22 29 7 11 11 35 42
NORTHWICH VICS Cup 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
149 NOTTS COUNTY Cup 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 2
150 NUNEATON BORO Lge 7 3 3 1 11 6 7 5 0 2 13 8 14 8 3 3 24 14
NUNEATON TOWN Lge 4 2 1 1 4 2 4 2 0 2 5 8 8 4 1 3 9 10
151 OLDHAM ATHLETIC Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
152 OSWESTRY Lge 9 4 2 3 16 15 9 4 1 4 15 16 18 8 3 7 31 31
153 OSSETT TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
154 OXFORD UNITED Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 1 2 3
155 PENRITH Cup 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
156 PORT VALE Cup 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
157 PRESCOT CABLES Cup 5 3 1 1 9 6 5 2 2 1 12 8 10 5 3 2 21 14
158 PRESTON NE Cup 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 1 2 2 8
159 PRESTWICH Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
160 RADCLIFFE BOROUGH Lge 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 4 4 0 0 10 4
RADCLIFFE BOROUGH Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
161 RAMSBOTTOM UNITED Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 7 0 2 2 0 0 7 0
162 REDDITCH UTD Lge 4 1 2 1 6 5 4 1 2 1 7 6 8 2 4 2 13 11
163 RHYL Lge 7 4 1 2 12 5 7 3 3 1 11 4 18 10 4 4 35 12
RHYL Cup 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 2 0 1 8 3
164 ROCHDALE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
165 ROSSENDALE UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 3 2 5 5 0 0 17 3 6 6 0 0 20 5
166 RUNCORN Lge 8 3 1 4 11 15 8 2 3 3 6 10 20 7 4 9 27 34
RUNCORN Cup 1 0 0 1 1 4 3 2 0 1 9 5
167 RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS Lge 7 3 1 3 11 12 7 1 1 5 8 19 14 4 2 8 19 31
168 RYLANDS Cup
169 SALFORD CITY Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 3 1 4
Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
170 SALISBURY CITY Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 5 4
SALISBURY CITY Lge 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
171 SCARBOROUGH Lge 6 2 2 2 8 8 6 1 2 3 4 9 16 4 6 6 15 20
SCARBOROUGH Cup 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
172 SCUNTHORPE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
173 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY Cup 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
174 SHEPSHED CHARTER/ALBION Lge 4 3 1 0 8 1 4 2 2 0 4 2 8 5 3 0 12 3
175 SHILDON Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
176 SKELMERSDALE UNITED Cup 11 6 2 3 26 16 8 5 2 1 19 14 19 11 4 4 45 30
177 SLOUGH Lge 4 2 0 2 4 3 4 1 2 1 6 4 10 4 3 3 12 8
SLOUGH Cup 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
178 SOLIHULL MOORS Lge 4 3 1 0 9 2 4 1 1 2 4 9 9 4 2 3 13 12
Cup 1 0 0 1 0 1
179 SOUTH LIVERPOOL Lge 13 4 4 5 20 20 13 3 5 5 15 20 45 10 17 18 56 75
SOUTH LIVERPOOL Cup 10 1 3 6 7 18 9 2 5 2 14 17
180 SPENNYMOOR UNITED Lge 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 5 2 1 2 8 11
SPENNYMOOR UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 7
SPENNYMOOR TOWN Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1
SPENNYMOOR TOWN Lge 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 4 0 2 2 4 6
181 SQUIRES GATE Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 3 2
182 ST ALBANS Lge 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 3 3
183 ST HELENS TOWN Cup 5 4 0 1 14 7 1 1 0 0 2 1 6 5 0 1 16 8
184 STAFFORD RANGERS Lge 9 4 2 3 17 13 9 4 3 2 12 9 20 10 5 5 35 23
STAFFORD RANGERS Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 1
185 STALYBRIDGE CELTIC Lge 15 9 2 4 30 17 15 5 5 5 23 21 39 19 7 13 69 51
STALYBRIDGE CELTIC Cup 5 4 0 1 9 5 4 1 0 3 7 8
186 STEVENAGE BORO Lge 11 5 4 2 15 12 11 4 2 5 13 15 22 9 6 7 28 27
187 STOCKPORT COUNTY Lge 4 2 1 1 9 3 4 2 0 2 7 12 13 6 3 4 23 22
STOCKPORT COUNTY Cup 3 2 0 1 4 4 2 0 2 0 3 3
188 STOURBRIDGE Cup 2 2 0 0 8 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 8 2
189 STRATFORD TOWN Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
190 SUTTON UNITED Lge 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 4 0 4 0 5 5
191 TAMWORTH Lge 13 5 6 2 17 13 13 4 6 3 20 18 28 9 14 5 39 33
TAMWORTH Cup 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
192 (AFC) TELFORD UNITED Lge 8 3 2 3 11 14 8 4 2 2 15 8 18 7 5 6 28 25
(AFC) TELFORD UNITED Cup 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
TELFORD UNITED Lge 10 5 2 3 14 11 10 2 4 4 10 12 24 9 6 9 30 31
TELFORD UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 2 4 7
193 TORQUAY UNITED Cup 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TORQUAY UNITED Lge 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 7 3 1 3 8 6
194 TOW LAW Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 5 2
195 TRANMERE ROVERS Cup 7 3 1 3 11 11 5 2 2 1 8 5
TRANMERE ROVERS Lge 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 5 16 5 5 6 23 24
196 VAUXHALL MOTORS Lge 5 4 1 0 14 6 5 3 1 1 10 5 15 10 3 2 33 17
VAUXHALL MOTORS Cup 2 2 0 0 5 3 3 1 1 1 4 3
197 WARRINGTON TOWN Cup 1 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 0
198 WEALDSTONE Cup 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
199 WELLING UNITED Lge 10 8 2 0 25 13 10 6 0 4 19 18 20 14 2 4 44 31
200 WEYMOUTH Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 2 4
WEYMOUTH Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
201 WHITBY TOWN Lge 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 4 3 1 0 11 2
WHITBY TOWN Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
202 WHITLEY BAY Lge 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 4 0 2 13 8
WHITLEY BAY Cup 2 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 WIDNES Cup 2 1 0 1 4 6 2 1 0 1 4 6
204 WIGAN ATHLETIC Cup 2 1 0 1 4 4 1 0 0 1 2 4 3 1 0 2 6 8
205 WINSFORD UNITED Lge 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 8 5 0 3 18 10
WINSFORD UNITED Cup 4 4 0 0 15 4 2 0 0 2 1 4
206 WITTON ALBION Lge 13 5 2 6 20 24 13 3 3 7 12 22 32 11 5 16 43 54
WITTON ALBION Cup 2 1 0 1 4 2 4 2 0 2 7 6
207 WOKING Lge 17 8 6 3 30 18 17 6 5 6 16 23 39 16 13 10 51 43
WOKING Cup 3 2 1 0 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
208 WORCESTER CITY Lge 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 6 2 2 2 9 8
WORCESTER CITY Cup 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
209 WORKINGTON Lge 13 4 8 1 16 9 13 5 3 5 19 24 32 9 13 10 39 42
WORKINGTON Cup 3 0 0 3 2 6 3 0 2 1 2 3
210 WORKSOP Lge 13 7 4 2 24 12 13 6 3 4 17 12 30 14 7 9 47 38
WORKSOP Cup 2 1 0 1 4 3 2 0 0 2 2 11
211 WREN ROVERS Cup 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0
212 WREXHAM Lge 7 2 1 4 8 12 7 1 2 4 4 8 20 5 4 11 18 30
WREXHAM Cup 2 0 1 1 2 4 4 2 0 2 4 6
213 YEADING Cup 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 6 0
214 YEOVIL TOWN Lge 8 3 3 2 12 7 8 2 3 3 6 13 16 5 6 5 18 20
215 YORK CITY Lge 7 2 2 3 10 9 6 1 2 3 9 13 14 3 4 7 19 26
YORK CITY Cup 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 1166 521 279 366 1878 1496 1145 398 296 451 1574 1731 2329 932 575 822 3502 3248
TOTAL TOTAL 2311 919 575 817 3452 3227
NEUTRAL P W D L F A
ACCRINGTON STANLEY Cup 1 1 0 0 3 0
ASHTON ATHLETIC Cup 1 1 0 0 3 1
BURSCOUGH Cup 1 1 0 0 2 1
BUXTON Cup 1 1 0 0 4 1
CHORLEY Cup 2 2 0 0 9 3
CLITHEROE Cup 1 1 0 0 4 0
DOVER ATHLETIC Cup 1 0 0 1 2 3
CHELTENHAM TOWN Cup 1 0 0 1 0 1
GREAT HARWOOD Cup 1 0 0 1 2 3
HORWICH RMI Cup 1 1 0 0 4 0
LANCASTER CITY Cup 3 3 0 0 7 2
MARINE Cup 2 1 0 1 5 2
MORECAMBE Cup 2 1 0 1 5 4
TOTAL 18 13 0 5 50 21