League Tables 78/79 to date

 1978/79PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Mossley44325711748690-113012-1553
2Altrincham44251189339613-16913-11683
3Matlock Town442481210059562-112161-1987
4Scarborough441914116144521-24870-11731
5Southport44191411624952********
6Boston United44171894033521-05130-11954
7Runcorn44219147954510-39470-0682
8Stafford Rangers441814126741501-26901-11329
9Goole Town441715125661491-13042-0500
10Northwich Vics441811156452472-24412-21117
11Lancaster City441712156254462-24892-2606
12Bangor City441514156566440-03082-0255
13Worksop Town441314175567402-03522-0332
14Workington44167216274393-14932-0436
15Netherfield441311203969372-14691-2205
16Barrow44149214778371-27242-0877
17Gainsborough Trinity441212205267363-33980-3475
18Morecambe441113205565351-08941-0443
19Frickley Ath44139225870350-04223-1551
20South Liverpool441210224885342-23641-0296
21Gateshead441111224263330-23051-2304
22Buxton44119245084312-12301-1490
23Macclesfield Town44810264092263-27211-1371
1979/80PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Mossley4228959641652-73380-3848
2Witton Albion4228868930641-43631-0967
3Frickley Athletic42241359348610-34182-2386
4Burton Albion42256118342560-11630-6509
5Matlock Town42181778753530-21910-8566
6Buxton42219126148510-12291-1611
7Worksop Town422010126552500-15652-1207
8Macclesfield Town421811136753470-03370-1488
9Grantham42188167165440-15261-2480
10Marine421610166557420-22120-2436
11Goole Town421413156163411-13871-4306
12Lancaster City421313167477390-01671-1342
13Oswestry Town421214164460383-02510-1310
14Gainsborough42148206475362-11672-1630
15Runcorn421111204663330-42721-0793
16Gateshead421111205077332-12460-3163
17Morecambe421012204059320-12410-0287
18Netherfield42715203766290-01181-1200
19Southport4281321307529********
20South Liverpool42714215184282-03811-1257
21Workington42812225085281-12980-4434
22Tamworth4289252677251-12431-1233
1980/81PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Runcorn4232739922711-34830-31298
2Mossley42247119555551-33080-2668
3Marine422210106641542-33110-1443
4Buxton42217146450490-21970-2571
5Gainsborough421713128057474-21470-0186
6Burton Albion42198156354461-12032-5582
7Witton Albion42198157062462-22720-4478
8Goole Town421416125650440-02111-2333
9South Liverpool42196175964442-03230-2386
10Workington421513145748430-02000-4385
11Gateshead421218126561421-12492-0222
12Worksop Town421511166661412-12262-1367
13Macclesfield421313165269390-12381-0412
14Grantham42149195774370-32051-3359
15Matlock Town421212185780362-22161-1629
16Lancaster City42139204870351-22051-0193
17Netherfield421112197381340-01441-2242
18Oswestry Town42138215467343-21651-0367
19King's Lynn42818164665342-01750-3324
20Southport42111120426833********
21Morecambe42118234274301-11892-1215
22Tamworth42912213876302-22100-1126
1981/82PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Bangor City42278710860622-16662-4603
2Mossley42241177643591-04222-4928
3Witton Albion422210107544542-12773-4555
4Gateshead42191496549522-02590-0350
5King's Lynn421912116136501-12780-0688
6Grantham421813116553492-13001-2339
7Burton Albion42199147162472-13652-0488
8Southport42161412635546********
9Marine421712136457461-08254-1410
10Macclesfield42179166758432-23361-1247
11Workington42187176260430-03152-3532
12Worksop Town421513145260434-12931-1306
13South Liverpool421313165557391-13911-0222
14Goole Town421313165660392-04772-2179
15Oswestry Town421411175559392-21920-2236
16Buxton421411174856390-12951-3259
17Lancaster City421312174750382-35260-1340
18Gainsborough421013196069331-111970-4551
19Tamworth42109233156291-13243-0116
20Morecambe42911224386292-13590-0312
21Matlock Town42712233872261-13074-1560
22Netherfield4259283191190-23543-1200
1982/83PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Gateshead423246114431000-23000-2274
2Mossley4225987742841-12524-1589
3Burton Albion4224998153812-12162-3626
4Chorley42231187749800-14321-1415
5Macclesfield42248107149800-23532-3478
6Marine42171788157682-14422-2551
7Workington421910137155671-23082-2259
8Hyde United421812129163662-33780-3574
9King's Lynn421713126244640-12320-0379
10Matlock Town421810147065641-23052-2575
11Witton Albion421712138252631-23110-0402
12Buxton42179166062600-03011-4317
13Morecambe421611157566592-23011-1257
14Grantham421513144950580-21921-1243
15Southport42111417586547********
16Goole Town42137225266463-12802-1197
17Gainsborough42119226071424-22500-1325
18Oswestry Town42108245699382-32502-2167
19South Liverpool42715205791362-34001-1178
20Tamworth4278274497291-02303-2150
21Worksop Town42510275098253-22910-0150
22Netherfield42293128129153-02612-0148
1983/84PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Barrow42291039238971-33131-51135
2Matlock Town42238117248771-22560-1417
3South Liverpool42221195544771-02692-4339
4Grantham42208146451680-13010-3299
5Burton Albion421713126147642-01741-3714
6Macclesfield421810146555642-02420-2432
7Rhyl42196176455633-02880-0370
8Horwich RMI42189156459632-23041-2376
9Gainsborough421711148266622-15791-1587
10Stafford Rgrs421517106552621-14360-4727
11Hyde Utd42178176163592-12143-0444
12Marine421610166368583-03252-5622
13Witton Albion421414146457562-13631-2394
14Chorley421411176865530-44422-1438
15Workington42149195357511-12100-2304
16Southport4214820577450********
17Worksop Town42138215774471-12251-0170
18Goole Town421210205980461-22411-3160
19Morecambe421112195975450-24142-1363
20Oswestry Town42118236697413-33263-2134
21Buxton42116255291390-13862-3251
22Mossley4299244774364-22382-2417
1984/85PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Stafford Rgrs4226888140860-34192-0904
2Macclesfield Town42231366739822-23482-2421
3Witton Albion42228125739745-23352-2463
4Hyde Utd42218136852711-43811-3321
5Marine42181595934691-14070-3558
6Burton Albion42181597049691-03480-3822
7Worksop Tiown421910136856672-11860-1311
8Workington42189156357631-03011-2298
9Horwich RMI421614126750620-22762-1359
10Bangor City42179167061601-13022-1453
11Gainsborough421414147273561-23332-3297
12Southport4215918656654********
13Matlock Town42149195666512-32632-2254
14Oswestry Town42149195975510-12092-5171
15Mossley42149194565512-13170-2278
16Goole Town421311186065503-22662-2206
17Rhyl421114175263471-02875-0422
18Morecambe421114175167470-12871-1150
19Chorley421210204763460-13942-2267
20South Liverpool42915184371420-23380-1221
21Grantham42813214169373-02542-0359
22Buxton4286283879307-12262-0223
1985/86PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Gateshead42241088551823-14421-3310
2Marine42231186335800-02653-2404
3Morecambe42171785939680-33191-2478
4Gainsborough421814106652682-02870-5310
5Burton Albion421812126447661-23663-2688
6Southport42171114706662********
7Worksop Town421710155148610-03040-2266
8Workington421418105446602-22682-2267
9Macclesfield42178176765590-22961-0226
10Hyde Utd421415136362572-02172-0287
11Witton Albion421513145659581-22821-1302
12Mossley421316135660551-12112-1306
13Bangor City421315145151543-15113-2147
14Rhyl421410186571520-12443-1278
15South Liverpool421117144344501-24692-1321
16Horwich RMI42156215363512-03061-1428
17Caernarfon Town421117145163503-34372-3328
18Oswestry Town421213175160490-32784-2239
19Buxton421112195576452-22922-3312
20Chorley42915185664422-13551-1438
21Matlock Town42915185975422-23091-2289
22Goole Town42711243778323-13225-1142
1986/87PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Macclesfield Town42261068047881-14701-2417
2Bangor City42251257435870-14651-0615
3Caernarfon Town42201666740761-23021-1501
4Marine422110117043733-15580-0407
5South Liverpool422110115840732-03722-4193
6Morecambe422012106649722-23790-1432
7Matlock Town422010128167700-13531-0337
8Southport42191112674968********
9Chorley421612145859602-23720-3365
10Mossley421512155752572-13030-2340
11Hyde United421510178170551-22542-0413
12Burton Albion42166205668542-02493-4572
13Buxton421314157168531-02443-1376
14Witton Albion42158196879534-22890-1302
15Barrow42157204257522-02301-2256
16Goole Town421312175862510-02653-0286
17Oswestry Town42148205583502-13233-0184
18Rhyl421015175674454-02520-0456
19Worksop Town42913205674402-02702-2219
20Gainsborough42910235377373-21882-1218
21Workington42514233870291-12083-3220
22Horwich RMI42312273685211-12833-2319
1987/88PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Chorley42261067835882-34531-2590
2Hyde Utd42251079152851-04121-5675
3Caernarfon422210105634761-13621-2195
4Morecambe42191586141722-02951-0188
5Barrow42218137041711-22881-0949
6Worksop Town422011117455710-02790-2240
7Bangor City422010127255702-35121-1425
8Rhyl421813117042672-25172-1490
9Marine421910136745670-04611-3531
10Frickley Ath421811136155651-26421-2410
11Witton Alb421612146147600-42281-0411
12Goole Town42179167161600-02611-0230
13Horwich RMI42179164642601-04201-1232
14Southport42151215434857********
15South Liverpool421019135664491-12591-1387
16Buxton421114177276472-13041-0332
17Mossley421111205475441-13240-0273
18Gateshead42117245271401-24230-1200
19Matlock Town42108245889382-04371-2230
20Gainsborough42810243881341-03301-1182
21Oswestry426102644101281-05730-2210
22Workington42633328113213-03081-0315
1988/89PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Barrow4226976935871-17221-31102
2Hyde Utd42248107744800-23220-2444
3Witton Alb42221376739790-18750-1509
4Bangor City422210107748760-21410-3324
5Marine42237126948760-14832-2605
6Goole Town42227137560731-13871-2403
7Fleetwood Town42191675844733-13200-1678
8Rhyl421810147565641-22960-1414
9Frickley Ath421710156453611-32580-0293
10Mossley42179165658604-12182-0257
11South Liverpool421513146557582-22651-2248
12Caernarfon Town421510174963555-02241-1257
13Matlock Town42165216573534-03822-2257
14Southport42131217665251********
15Buxton421214166163501-03493-3383
16Morecambe42139205560481-14511-0318
17Gainsborough421211195673470-03421-2203
18Shepshed Charterhouse42148204960500-02291-0229
19Stalybridge Celtic42913204681400-13472-2420
20Horwich RMI42714214270350-23045-2289
21Gateshead42713223670347-03182-1230
22Worksop Town42653142103235-13095-0209
1989/90PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Colne Dynamoes42326486401020-06420-11014
2Gateshead422210107858762-23023-3314
3Witton Albion42227136739730-03630-5705
4Hyde Utd42218137350710-03411-0497
5South Liverpool42209138979691-33541-1448
6Matlock Town421812126142661-12802-1479
7Southport42171411544865********
8Fleetwood Town421712137366630-02591-1513
9Marine421614125955621-03773-1472
10Bangor City421515126458601-12782-2319
11Bishop Auckland42178177264592-12631-1388
12Gainsborough42168185955562-02460-1294
13Frickley Ath42168185661562-02412-1242
14Horwich RMI421513146669582-12344-5364
15Morecambe42159185870540-12622-3303
16Buxton42158195972531-02611-0376
17Stalybridge Celtic42129214861452-03480-1440
18Mossley421110216182432-42231-3315
19Goole Town42125255477411-32821-0350
20Shepshed Charter42117245582402-03200-0276
21Caernarfon Town42108245686384-02541-0168
22Rhyl42710254377311-02561-1210
1990/91PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Witton Albion4028938131930-27581-21084
2Stalybridge Celtic40221174426770-04830-2476
3Morecambe40191657244730-05221-2472
4Fleetwood Town40209116944692-14740-0415
5Southport4018148664868********
6Marine401811115639650-05673-2714
7Bishop Auckland401710136256613-14794-3301
8Buxton401711126661623-14010-0416
9Leek Town401511144844561-03951-1528
10Frickley Ath40166186462540-13164-1221
11Hyde Utd401411157363531-14413-1506
12Goole Town401410166874523-34011-0340
13Droylsden401211176770470-23242-2310
14Chorley401210185555462-14782-1436
15Mossley401310175568494-04032-2258
16Horwich RMI40136216281452-04152-2402
17Matlock Town40127215270431-04240-0388
18Bangor City40912195270393-24031-2302
19South Liverpool40109215892393-45642-2313
20Gainsborough40911205784381-04183-1233
21Shepshed Charter4067273883253-14332-2204
1991/92PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Stalybridge Celtic42261428433920-03880-1523
2Marine42239106432780-05091-11029
3Morecambe42211387044761-14131-0403
4Leek Town422110116249731-04090-3634
5Buxton42219126547722-14040-1359
6Emley421811136947652-34272-3326
7Southport4216179574865********
8Accrington421712137862632-24581-1502
9Hyde Utd42179166967602-03410-4425
10Fleetwood42178176764591-04111-5179
11Bishop Auck42169174858573-03321-0230
12Goole Town42159186072541-13271-2210
13Horwich RMI421314154452531-14081-1410
14Frickley Ath421216146157523-22060-2176
15Droylsden421214166272502-22801-1254
16Mossley42154235173491-03370-0436
17Whitley Bay42139205379482-03062-1174
18Gainsborough421113184863462-22722-0204
19Matlock Town42129215987452-02753-3382
20Bangor City421110214657434-03111-1262
21Chorley42119226182421-15522-2297
22Shepshed Albion4268284679263-03011-0387
1992/93PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Southport4229941033196********
2Winsford4227969143900-111772-1801
3Morecambe42251169351861-19042-0680
4Marine4226888347860-020781-21611
5Leek Town422111108651740-011570-1633
6Accrington Stanley42201397945732-213282-2641
7Frickley Ath42216156252692-122305-2393
8Barrow421811137155653-017232-01510
9Hyde Utd421713128771641-05341-1576
10Bishop Auck421711146352621-06783-1426
11Gainsborough42178176366590-010071-1520
12Colwyn Bay42166208079542-07654-2350
13Horwich RMI421410187279523-28831-1339
14Buxton421310196075492-17522-0327
15Matlock Town421311185679503-09135-1367
16Emley42136236291451-24194-0504
17Whitley Bay42118235796411-011285-1205
18Chorley421010225293407-15266-1501
19Fleetwood Town42107255077375-012072-1334
20Droylsden42107254784373-011855-2593
21Mossley4278275395293-05442-0567
22Goole Town42692747105273-03825-0298
1993/94PWDLFAPtsHAttAAtt
1Kidderminster H42229116335751-117390-23877
2Kettering42191584624720-110260-21980
3Woking421813115858672-115260-12571
4Southport42181212575166*********
5Runcorn42141996357611-07230-3603
6Dagenham & Red421514136254590-014723-31234
7Macclesfield Town421611154849591-010121-01002
8Dover Ath 42177184849583-215692-0942
9Stafford Rangers421415135652570-27072-01159
10Altrincham42169174142573-112302-1982
11Gateshead421512154553571-112373-1508
12Bath City421317124738561-111021-2615
13Halifax 421316135549552-224232-21310
14Stalybridge 421412165455540-214221-3593
15Northwich Vics 421119124445520-016061-21266
16Welling Utd421312174749512-111152-01130
17Telford United421312174149511-09023-1855
18Bromsgrove Rovers421215155466511-212382-2890
19Yeovil 42149194962511-113032-31978
20Merthyr Tydfil421215156061493-211502-2607
21Slough 421114174458471-012240-0603
22Witton Albion42713223763342-114172-01144
1994/95PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Macclesfield42248107040802-322070-3792
2Woking42211297654752-011500-31966
3Southport4221912685072********
4Altrincham42208147760681-414270-0812
5Stevenage Boro42207156849672-17832-11347
6Kettering421910137356671-19190-12005
7Gateshead421910136153675-011341-0589
8Halifax 421712136854634-012360-21308
9Runcorn421610165971585-016121-2718
10Northwich Vics 421415137766570-211021-21208
11Kidderminster H42169176361574-111881-01851
12Bath City421512155556573-110152-1745
13Bromsgrove Rovers421413156669552-18781-11030
14Farnborough421510174564550-110354-1781
15Dagenham & Red421313165669521-110581-51059
16Dover Ath 421116154855492-29102-11164
17Welling Utd421310195774491-08261-3700
18Stalybridge 421114175272473-18121-1790
19Telford United421016165362462-17140-0927
20Merthyr Tydfil421111205363443-19022-1513
21Stafford Rangers42911225379383-09321-1719
22Yeovil 42814205071380-08181-01760
1995/96PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Stevenage Boro422710510144910-111793-11785
2Woking4225898354832-210740-42543
3Hednesford42237127146762-28111-21355
4Macclesfield42229116649752-17361-31282
5Gateshead421813115846671-010082-2469
6Southport42181212776466********
7Kidderminster H421810147866640-211643-21664
8Northwich Vics 421612147264602-215422-1724
9Morecambe42178177872591-17293-41745
10Farnborough421514136358597-18190-1738
11Bromsgrove Rovers421514135957591-28941-4729
12Altrincham421513145964581-211271-1851
13Telford United421510175156553-28121-2758
14Stalybridge 42167195968555-37044-1496
15Halifax 421313164963520-013182-2694
16Kettering42139206884486-19161-11944
17Slough42138216376472-06775-2942
18Bath City42137224566462-16430-4584
19Welling Utd421015174253452-09151-0600
20Dover Ath 42117245174400-08491-01142
21Runcorn4298254887351-110041-1708
22Dagenham & Red42712234373332-19042-1964
1996/97PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Macclesfield4227968030901-515462-31601
2Kidderminster H4226798442851-014230-33139
3Stevenage Boro42241088753820-09651-22903
4Morecambe42199146956663-18021-2733
5Woking421810147163644-15601-02858
6Northwich Vics 421712136154630-010771-5710
7Farnborough421613135853610-39053-3707
8Hednesford421612145250601-210231-01149
9Telford United421610164656580-19250-1839
10Gateshead421511165963561-16732-2511
11Southport42151017516155********
12Rushden & Diamonds421411176163532-112250-32218
13Stalybridge 421410185358523-010512-2493
14Kettering42149195362512-26761-01575
15Hayes421214165455500-27021-1753
16Slough421214166265500-111171-1661
17Dover Ath 421214165768500-19351-01259
18Welling Utd42139205060483-28843-2700
19Halifax 421212185574482-115430-2792
20Bath City421211195380473-17862-0531
21Bromsgrove Rovers42125254167410-07411-0762
22Altrincham42912214973391-38030-1793
1997/98PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Halifax 42251257443870-018893-44701
2Cheltenham42239106343781-210260-22171
3Woking42228127246740-010501-12806
4Rushden & Diamonds42235147957743-211160-12477
5Morecambe422110117764731-116400-22150
6Hereford421813115649670-06621-12663
7Hednesford421812125950664-113261-21313
8Slough421810145849641-214600-1589
9Northwich Vics 421515126359600-29640-0974
10Welling Utd42179166462603-19125-3643
11Yeovil42178177363592-18490-01927
12Hayes421610166252580-29230-2464
13Dover Ath 421510176070550-16351-3958
14Kettering421313165360522-19731-21157
15Stevenage Boro421312175963511-010010-12128
16Southport42131118565850*********
17Kidderminster H421114175663471-212001-11612
18Farnborough42128225670443-111742-3532
19Leek Town421014185267442-29401-01169
20Telford United421012205376421-27022-2706
21Gateshead42811235187353-18002-0619
22Stalybridge 4278274893294-29093-1767
1998/99PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Cheltenham42221467136800-212240-32594
2Kettering422210105837760-110700-11515
3Hayes42228126350741-212030-3677
4Rushden & Diamonds422012107142720-116531-32135
5Yeovil422011116854712-39291-32158
6Stevenage Boro42171786245681-110550-02433
7Northwich Vics 42199146051662-214572-11628
8Kingstonian421713125049641-110602-0803
9Woking42189155145630-08113-21900
10Hednesford421516114944611-111441-31015
11Dover Ath 421513145448583-09551-2792
12Forest Green421513145550581-19610-1746
13Hereford421510174946550-08722-22308
14Morecambe42158196076531-014271-11356
15Kidderminster H42149195652511-19761-21780
16Doncaster Rovers421212185155483-214501-03663
17Telford United421016164460462-112820-1704
18Southport42101517475945********
19Barrow421110214063430-414260-01235
20Welling Utd42914194465415-210351-2502
21Leek Town4288264876323-113330-0632
22Farnborough42711244189322-29971-1559
1999/2000PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Kidderminster H4226797540850-120330-51404
2Rushden & Diamonds42211387142762-115902-42819
3Morecambe42181687048701-122023-33583
4Scarborough421912116035692-216320-31002
5Kingstonian42207155844670-010392-41027
6Dover Ath 421812126556661-210151-1773
7Yeovil421810146063641-113431-12217
8Hereford421514136152590-112871-22810
9Southport42151314555658********
10Stevenage Boro42169176054572-113101-11485
11Hayes42168185758564-110972-0637
12Doncaster Rovers42159184648541-011561-14285
13Kettering421216144450520-110323-01209
14Woking421313164553524-113780-02026
15Nuneaton Boro421215154953512-010642-02519
16Telford United42149195666511-310100-01037
17Hednesford42156214568512-011222-1850
18Northwich Vics 421312175378510-113521-01127
19Forest Green42138215463472-112410-1903
20Welling Utd42138215466473-210031-4672
21Altrincham42919145160462-014270-31226
22Sutton United42810243975341-111221-1850
2000/01PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Rushden & Diamonds42251167836861-322550-43574
2Yeovil42248107350803-013101-04705
3Dagenham & Red42238117154770-112641-01183
4Southport4220913584669********
5Leigh RMI421911126357681-215892-2835
6Telford United42198155151653-013543-21373
7Stevenage Boro42151897161632-215063-11366
8Chester City421614124943621-012791-02860
9Doncaster Rovers421513144743581-016290-11877
10Scarborough421416125654583-112891-11125
11Hereford421415136046571-113670-02438
12Boston421317127463563-110030-11621
13Nuneaton Boro421315146060541-211922-11275
14Woking421315145257540-113772-11586
15Dover Ath 421411175456532-116351-0954
16Forest Green421115164354481-114210-2951
17Northwich Vics 421113184967461-116432-01074
18Hayes421210204471462-012520-1615
19Morecambe421112196466451-221173-11937
20Kettering421110214662432-312581-11145
21Kingstonian42810244773342-211531-3904
22Hednesford42513244686282-010061-0965
2001/02PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Boston4225988442842-312950-01694
2Dagenham & Red42241267047842-29511-11287
3Yeovil421913106653703-09440-01941
4Doncaster Rovers421813116846671-015120-12151
5Barnet421910136448670-19460-01450
6Morecambe421711146367621-117322-21006
7Farnborough42187176654612-511591-0691
8Margate421416125953581-210120-2794
9Telford United421415136358570-08191-1977
10Nuneaton Boro42169175757571-18790-31247
11Stevenage Boro421510175760550-010031-21504
12Scarborough421414145563551-07010-21254
13Northwich Vics 42167195770555-110281-3909
14Chester City42159185451543-215542-01473
15Southport42131415534953************
16Leigh RMI42158195658535-010912-1609
17Hereford421410185053521-09700-02010
18Forest Green421215155476515-17371-2921
19Woking42139205970482-09850-21478
20Hayes42135245380442-36830-1528
21Stalybridge421110214069433-111440-0806
22Dover Ath 42116254165390-28631-0861
2002/03PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Yeovil422811310037950-116020-64727
2Morecambe42239108642782-313750-31954
3Doncaster Rovers42221287347780-412650-03975
4Chester City42211295931751-324470-22292
5Dagenham & Red42219127159722-310023-01341
6Hereford42197166451641-211032-01646
7Scarborough421810146354641-110492-21346
8Halifax421810145051642-010084-31544
9Forest Green42178176162592-28802-0602
10Margate421511166066560-27680-1565
11Barnet421314156568532-19061-3769
12Stevenage Boro421410186155523-29660-32382
13Farnborough421312175756510-010801-2591
14Northwich Vics 421312176672511-19841-2700
15Telford United42147215469491-18530-2912
16Burton Albion421310195277492-213310-11402
17Gravesend & N421212186273481-110033-11054
18Leigh RMI42146224471484-210971-1565
19Woking421114175281475-110231-11815
20Nuneaton Boro42137225178461-013112-3774
21Southport42111219546945********
22Kettering4287273773310-013270-11200
2003/04PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Hucknall4429878338951-17750-4701
2Droylsden44268109664864-17592-3423
3Barrow44221488252801-18591-1805
4Alfreton44239127343781-07492-0397
5Harrogate44245157963773-28381-3601
6Southport44201014715270********
7Worksop441913126950702-38010-1601
8Lancaster44209156249693-012130-1706
9Vauxhall441910157875671-18222-3385
10Gainsborough441713147052642-06012-1499
11Stalybridge441810167266642-39231-2801
12Altrincham441615136651632-27020-1679
13Runcorn FC Halton441613156763610-38031-1733
14Ashton United44178195979590-07021-2382
15Whitby441411195570533-010325-0282
16Marine441312196274510-08601-1953
17Bradford PA441214184862500-17481-0393
18Spennymoor Utd44146245593482-37132-0217
19Burscough441015194767452-111223-01249
20Radcliffe Boro44126267499422-17433-1407
21Blyth Spartans441010245474401-07134-1441
22Frickley Ath44117265183403-16492-1215
23Wakefield & Emley4486304599301-16531-0416
2004/05PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Southport422598834584********
2Nuneaton42256116845813-08031-0944
3Droylsden42247118252793-010083-1347
4Kettering42217145650701-38355-01403
5Altrincham421912116646692-19671-2791
6Harrogate Town421911126249682-314185-21913
7Worcester421612145953602-28633-1940
8Stafford Rangers421417115244590-013431-1680
9Redditch*42188166559591-17532-3560
10Hucknall 421514135957591-014074-2409
11Gainsborough42169175555572-19670-1346
12Hinckley Utd421511165562563-211860-0351
13Lancaster City421412165159540-010451-1412
14Alfreton Town42158195355533-17041-2479
15Vauxhall Motors421411174857532-19443-0556
16Barrow421410185064520-013452-01286
17Worksop**421612145959501-17872-1543
18Moor Green421310195564492-113153-2371
19Stalybridge421212185270482-011015-3679
20Runcorn421012204463423-07502-0397
21Ashton Utd4289254679331-28023-0618
22Bradford P A4259283770241-07381-3452
2005/06PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Accrington4228777645912-014140-41630
2Hereford42221465933801-210571-12547
3Grays Ath42211389455761-411481-1918
4Halifax42211295540750-214021-21791
5Morecambe42228126841740-318070-02788
6Stevenage421912116247693-210071-02231
7Exeter42189156548630-314230-53485
8York City421712136348631-416460-02176
9Burton Albion421612145052603-212530-01488
10Dag & Red421610166359581-210021-31265
11Woking421414145847561-010540-11477
12Cambridge421510175157552-212041-22310
13Aldershot42166206174540-117090-22066
14Canvey Island131217174758512-09011-2727
15Kidderminster421311183955501-410761-11753
16Gravesend421310194557491-013011-2813
17Crawley Town421211194855470-213080-22055
18Southport42101022366840********
19Forest Green42814204962383-110872-1846
20Tamworth42814203263381-110120-01442
21Scarborough42910263066370-210351-01280
22Altrincham421011214071231-112780-11225
2006/07PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Dag & Red46281179348951-412450-01285
2Oxford46221596633810-110542-25844
3Morecambe462312116446811-218040-01484
4York City462311126545800-132062-22446
5Exeter462212126748780-111631-26670
6Burton Albion46229155247753-115521-01831
7Gravesend462111146356742-28614-01432
8Stevenage462010167666701-210101-31653
9Aldershot461811176462651-011602-22290
10Kidderminster461712174350630-110160-21258
11Weymouth46189195673630-19180-21865
12Rushden & D461711185854621-210833-22122
13Northwich46184245169581-210591-31056
14Forest Green461318155964571-211042-01090
15Woking461512195661570-013051-11276
16Halifax461510215562551-19361-12002
17Cambridge461510215766551-211062-23444
18Crawley Town461712175252533-110251-21152
19Grays Ath461313205655523-18100-41024
20Stafford461410224971525-110120-11081
21Altrincham461312215367512-111451-21336
22Tamworth46139244361481-010141-11056
23Southport46111421576747********
24St Albans461010265789401-110052-2948
2007/08PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Kettering4230759334970-112302-51796
2AFC Telford42248107043801-113385-12351
3Stalybridge42254138851792-311072-2595
4Southport4222119775077********
5Barrow42211387039761-110490-11094
6Harrogate422111105541740-010230-1808
7Nuneaton42191495840712-29352-01210
8Burscough42198156258651-017071-11404
9Hyde United42203198466632-18023-1811
10Boston Utd42178176557592-28642-11484
11Gainsborough421512156265573-010513-0404
12Worcester421412164868540-110221-2855
13Redditch Utd42158194158531-18281-1383
14Workington421311185256501-19713-2485
15Tamworth421311185359502-210083-1767
16Alfreton421211194954471-07572-1324
17Solihull Moors421211195076473-210281-4251
18Blyth Spartans421210205262462-19120-1517
19Hinckley Utd421112194869454-09063-2563
20Hucknall Town42116255375395-010812-1421
21Vauxhall Mtrs42772842100283-28082-1583
22Leigh RMI4268283687262-08611-0553
2008/09PWDLFAPtsHAttAAtt
1Tamworth42241357041850-113531-1703
2Gateshead42248108148802-313011-1422
3Alfreton42201758148770-110120-2589
4AFC Telford422210106534761-113050-13558
5Southport4221138633676********
6Stalybridge422010127150702-09511-0747
7Droylsden421814106444683-16190-0489
8Fleetwood421711147066621-113041-11511
9Harrogate421710156657611-08183-0286
10Hinckley Utd42169175659570-07171-1639
11Vauxhall Mtrs421411175167535-25440-0317
12Workington421312175455510-07651-0441
13Gainsborough421214165763505-37851-0461
14Redditch Utd421214164961502-36392-0391
15Blyth Spartans42147215058492-18270-1563
16Solihull Moors421310194973493-08512-0253
17Kings Lynn421018145060482-18530-0972
18Stafford Rgrs421212184156483-28733-0671
19Farsley42145235865471-17021-5407
20Hyde United42119225780422-08511-1438
21Burscough42106264380363-09783-21133
22Hucknall Town42513243984283-08230-0354
2009/10PWDLFAPtsHAttAAtt
1Southport4025114914586********
2Fleetwood Town4026778644855-018400-42541
3Alfreton Town40211187745741-320211-1448
4Workington402010104637702-07092-0427
5Droylsden401810128262643-38153-0584
6Corby Town40189137362634-08151-1418
7Hinckley United401614106052621-17101-4394
8Ilkeston Town401613115345611-19042-3452
9Stalybridge Celtic40167177164552-17641-0471
10Eastwood Town40159165055545-18313-11147
11AFC Telford United40149175255513-08062-01731
12Northwich Victoria401513126255482-111071-1724
13Blyth Spartans40139186772483-27382-0737
14Gainsborough Trinity401211175057470-08514-2530
15Hyde United401112174572454-113061-1456
16Stafford Rangers401014165970444-26062-1635
17Solihull Moors40119204758423-07331-1338
18Gloucester City40126224759423-27802-2301
19Redditch United40108224983382-06112-2344
20Vauxhall Motors40714194478353-08263-1323
21Harrogate Town4086264283303-17023-2458
2010/11PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Crawley463112393301050-410110-13765
2AFC Wimbledon46279108347900-118020-53408
3Luton46231588537842-116590-65844
4Wrexham46221596649810-114641-22221
5Fleetwood462212126842781-015460-22051
6Kidderminster*46201797460722-214474-31417
7Darlington461817116142711-118660-11663
8York461914135550714-013080-22104
9Newport 461815137860692-110320-21867
10Bath461615156468632-39471-2792
11Grimsby461517147262622-28531-13101
12Mansfield461710197375611-212892-21467
13Rushden & Diamonds*461614166562572-28762-21061
14Gateshead461415176568575-19040-1471
15Kettering*461513186475561-211171-31403
16Hayes & Yeading46156255781510-07530-1303
17Cambridge United461117185361501-111070-02506
18Barrow461214205267502-48891-11339
19Tamworth461213216283492-19661-0994
20Forest Green461016205372464-010060-01064
21Southport46111322567746********
22Altrincham461111244787441-010681-11210
23Eastbourne Boro461092762104391-39231-41004
24Histon*4689294190283-16521-2368
2011/12PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Fleetwood Town4631105102481030-625892-23029
2Wrexham4630888533980-017100-23256
3Mansfield Town46251478748893-110063-12406
4York City46231498145831-111072-13465
5Luton Town46221597842813-316651-55681
6Kidderminster Harriers462210148263761-215440-21763
7Southport46211312726976********
8Gateshead462111146962741-39573-2737
9Cambridge United461914135741711-011040-31840
10Forest Green Rovers461913146645701-39783-2873
11Grimsby Town461913147960701-219341-03738
12Braintree Town461711187680620-49380-0637
13Barrow46179206276602-112042-2918
14Ebbsfleet United461412206984543-312312-1907
15Alfreton Town46159226286542-110610-0777
16Stockport County461215195874515-016481-04540
17Lincoln City461310235666492-216870-21615
18Tamworth461115204770481-113102-2830
19Newport County461114215365471-111053-01576
20AFC Telford United461016204565463-211231-02025
21Hayes & Yeading46118275890411-211472-0294
22Darlington *461113224773362-08473-01638
23Bath City46710294389312-110212-1663
24Kettering Town *46892940100300-07533-21368
2012/13PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Mansfield Town46305119252951-28040-11918
2Kidderminster Harriers4628998240931-39462-21650
3Newport County462510118560850-26061-22802
4Grimsby Town46231497038831-117432-23780
5Wrexham462214107445801-413242-23002
6Hereford Utd461913147363702-210282-21513
7Luton Town461813157062671-314061-35696
8Dartford46199186763662-28232-21506
9Braintree Town46199186372660-28033-1451
10Forest Green461811176349651-26321-01496
11Macclesfield Town461712176570633-211732-21481
12Woking46188207381621-29113-21739
13Alfreton Town461612186974600-28303-3562
14Cambridge United461514176869592-16150-22004
15Nuneaton461415175563573-113021-0779
16Lincoln City461511206673564-28150-11827
17Gateshead461316175861552-06862-2406
18Hyde46167236375550-110682-0734
19Tamworth461510215569550-310141-2565
20Southport46141220728654********
21Stockport County461311225776501-18184-33445
22Barrow461113224583465-28062-3924
23Ebbsfleet46815235589391-08721-4603
24AFC Telford Utd46617235279350-310053-11643
2013/14PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Luton Town4630115102351011-022100-36057
2Cambridge United462313107235821-010061-32717
3Gateshead462213117250792-19152-22121
4Grimsby Town462212126546782-18120-03306
5Halifax462211138558772-120430-11583
6Braintree Town462111145739740-47140-1924
7Kidderminster Harriers462012146659721-210181-11818
8Barnet461913145853701-17740-11510
9Woking46208186669681-18730-21504
10Forest Green461910178066672-012271-31118
11Alfreton Town46217186974672-17261-2976
12Salisbury461910175863673-17191-1724
13Nuneaton461812165460661-08111-3919
14Lincoln City461714156059650-18180-11879
15Macclesfield Town46187216263614-110452-21370
16Welling United461612185961602-28253-4521
17Wrexham461611196161591-29110-12734
18Southport46141121537153********
19Aldershot461613176962511-010121-51592
20Hereford Utd461312214463510-38761-41569
21Chester461215194970510-018722-22274
22Dartford46128264974443-010410-11025
23Tamworth46109274381392-010081-4933
24Hyde46173838119101-18712-1789
2014/15PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Barnet46288109446920-29090-41833
2Bristol Rovers46251657334910-112020-28251
3Grimsby Town462511107440862-219681-03353
4Eastleigh462410128761821-27271-21309
5Forest Green46221688054790-110233-51222
6Macclesfield462115106046781-112070-31450
7Woking462113127752762-57302-11688
8Dover461911166958682-213982-21008
9Halifax461715146054661-07151-31463
10Gateshead461715146662660-19041-1808
11Wrexham461715145652660-119120-02188
12Chester46196216476630-018490-21790
13Torquay461613176460612-110210-01997
14Braintree Town46185235657590-27482-0810
15Lincoln City461610206271583-37460-12034
16Kidderminster Harriers461512195160571-07691-01883
17Altrincham46168225473562-110820-21401
18Aldershot461411215161531-38432-11646
19Southport46131221477251**********
20Welling461112235273451-010071-01015
21Alfreton Town 46129254990450-28322-4529
22AFC Telford 46109275884390-310923-31421
23Dartford 46815234474392-08501-11163
24Nuneaton?46109273876360-010403-2743
2015/16PWDLFAPTSHAttAAtt
1Cheltenham463011587301010-49470-32251
2Forest Green46261196942890-17071-21535
3Braintree Town462312115638811-18270-1504
4Grimsby Town462214108245800-413200-13180
5Dover462311127553800-09572-1588
6Tranmere462212126144782-228270-15199
7Eastleigh462112136453750-410170-11755
8Wrexham46209177156693-221481-05508
9Gateshead461910175970671-28061-0582
10Macclesfield46199186048663-18610-01472
11Barrow461714156574652-115280-11343
12Woking461710197168612-28252-11510
13Lincoln City461613176968612-29611-32581
14Bromley46179206669605-37510-01317
15Aldershot46168225472561-18452-11456
16Southport46141319526555********
17Chester461412206771541-213260-02208
18Torquay461312215476510-111040-11783
19Boreham Wood461214204449500-38152-0434
20Guiseley461116194770492-09831-1748
21Halifax461212225582480-111482-21211
22Altrincham461014224873443-011431-11480
23Kidderminster Harriers46913244971403-414731-01593
24Welling 46811273573353-37481-0603