Conference North Team By Team

CONF NORTHHOME       AWAY      
OPPONENTSPWDLFAPTSPWDLFAPTS
ALFRETON TOWN42025564112464
ALTRINCHAM11002131001120
ASHTON UNITED10011201100303
BARROW20201122101213
BLYTH SPARTANS33007493102223
BOSTON UTD10102211100213
BRADFORD PARK AVE11001031001130
BURSCOUGH22004062110434
CORBY TOWN11004031010111
DROYLSDEN32109473210617
EASTWOOD TOWN11005131100303
FARSLEY CELTIC11001031001150
FLEETWOOD TOWN21106142011151
GAINSBOROUGH4310104104301839
GATESHEAD10012301010111
GLOUCESTER CITY11003231010221
HARROGATE TOWN421164743011159
HINCKLEY UTD42208384121575
HUCKNALL TOWN33009093210637
HYDE UNITED33008293120535
ILKESTON TOWN10101111001230
KETTERING TOWN20021402101753
KINGS LYNN11002131010001
LANCASTER CITY10100011010111
LEIGH RMI11002031100103
MOOR GREEN11002131100323
NORTHWICH VICS11002131010111
NUNEATON BORO21105242200306
REDDITCH UNITED41216554121765
RUNCORN11003131100203
SOLIHULL MOORS33009293111454
STAFFORD RANGERS32107473210627
STALYBRIDGE CELTIC430184943109510
TAMWORTH20112312110424
(AFC) TELFORD UTD31205253201726
VAUXHALL MOTORS44001351243108210
WOIRCESTER CITY20112312101433
WORKSOP10101111100213
WORKINGTON31203153300629
TOTAL83502211168801728343221814696151
TOTAL TOTAL1669344293141763230